Afrikanische Frucht-Copagnie, Laeisz & Co.
Ahrenkiel Shipmanagement GmbH & Co.KG.
Alexandra, Förderverein Salondampfer, e.V.
Amisia - Gebrüder Schmitz
Amrumer Schifffahrts AG
Aquila Maritime Management GmbH & Co. KG
Argo-Reederei, Richard Adler & Söhne
ATG Alster Touristik GmbH
Atlantic-Rhederei J. & W. Joch K.G.
Atlantische Hochsee-Reederei Koch und Kehdenburg
Atlas Levante-Linie AG
Baco-Liner GmbH, Seereederei
Bagger-, Bugsier- und Bergungsreederei, VEB
Baltrum-Linie GmbH & Co. KG
Beluga Shipping GmbH
Bernstein, Arnold
Blohm & Voss
Blumenthal, Johann M. K.
Bolten, Aug. Wm Miller`s Nachf.
Borm, Carl, Reederei
Bornhofen, Robert, Reederei
Braack, Klaus, Schiffahrt
Bremer Schifffahrtskontor, Brin & Co.
Bruns, W., Leer
Bruns, Willy, GmbH
Bugsier- Reederei und Bergungs AG
Büsumer - Schiffswerft W. & E. Sielaff
Buttner, Carl
Cassen Eils G.m.b.H.
Chemicalien Seetransport GmbH.
Cords & Co., August
Cranzer Fischdampfer AG
Cuxhavener Hochsee - Fischerei GmbH
Deilmann, Peter
Detjen, Friedrich A, Reederei
Deutsche Afrika-Linien GmbH
Deutsche Dampfschifffahrts - Gesellschaft HANSA
Deutsche Fischfang Union
Deutsche Gesellschaft zur Rettung Schiffbrüchiger
Deutsche Levante-Linie
Deutsche Seereederei Rostock DSR
Deutsche Vacuum Oel AG
Deutschen Atlantik - Schifffahrtsgesellschaft GmbH & Co.
Drescher, Erich, Reederei
Eckelman, Carl Robert
Emder Dampfer Compagnie AG
Entz, Thomas, Tanker GmbH
Erste Deutsche Walfang GmbH
Ertel Reederei GmbH
Essberger, John T.
Esso Tankschiff-Reederei ETR
Europa Canada Linie
Fairplay Schleppdampfschiffs- Reederei GmbH
Fisser & v Doornum Reederei
Fisser & v. Doornum
Fisser AG, Hendrik
Fisser Schifffahrt GmbH
Förde Reederei Seetouristik GmbH & Co. KG
Förde-Reederei GmbH
Freter, Willy
Fritzen, Johs, & Sohn
Gebr. Uhlmann
Gehrkens, H. M.
Globus Reederei GmbH
Glückstädter Heringsfischerei AG
Gross, Karl, KG
Grundmann & Groschel
HADAG Seetouristik und Fährdienst Aktiengesellschaft
Hagen, Franz
Haltermann, Johann
Hamburg Südamerikanische Dampfschifffahrts Gesellschaft KG - HSDG
Hamburg-Amerika Linie, HAPAG
Hamburg-Atlantik Linie GmbH
Hamburger Freihafen - Lagerhaus - Gesellschaft - HFLG
Hamburger Hafen- und Lagerhaus AG
Hamburger Seereederei Kontor GmbH
Haniel & Cie GmbH, Franz
Hanseatic Lloyd Reederei GmbH & Co. KG
Hanseatische Hochseefischerei AG
Hanseatische Reederei Emil Offen & Co
Hanseatischer Afrikadienst
Hanssen, Carl W., Tankschifffahrt
Hapag - Lloyd
Harmstorf, Alnwick
HDAG Hafen-Dampfschiffahrt AG
HDAG Hafen-Dampfschifffahrt AG
Helmsing & Grimm
HERA Schiffahrts- und Transportgesellschaft mbH
Holsten-Reederei GmbH
Horn-Linie
Howaldtswerke-Deutsche Werft GmbH
Ihle, Richard
Kauffahrtei Seerederei Adolf Wiards & Co
KG Seetouristik GmbH & Co.
Kieler Verkehrs AG, Abt. Schifffahrt
Kirsten, A.
Knöhr & Burchard Nfl.
Kohlen Import und Poseidon Schifffahrt AG
Komrowski, & Co, Ernst
Krüger, Hans, GmbH
Krupp Seeschiffahrt Bremen
Laeisz, F., Schiffahrts - Gesellschaft mbh & Co KG
Lea Schiffahrts GmbH
Lehmann, Hans, GmbH
Lehnkering Reederei
Leonhardt & Blumberg
Leth & Co. c/o Hoedtke & Co.
Lübeck-Linie, AG
Lühe-Schulau Fähre
Lütgens & Reimers, Schlepp-Reederei
Mackprang jr, C.
Mathie, L. F., & Co
Mathies Reederei KG
Midgard Deutsche Seeverkehrs - Aktiengesellschaft
Müller, Otto A.
Mützelfeldt Werft
Niederelbe Schiffahrts GmbH & Co. KG, NSB
Nimtz, Franz L.
Nissen & Co KG
Nord, Reederei, Klaus E. Oldendorff GmbH
Nordatlantische Kohlen Schiffahrts - Gesellschaft mbH - NAKOS
Norddeutsche Kohlen & Cokes-Werke AG
Norddeutscher Lloyd - NDL
Norden-Frisia, Aktiengesellschaft Reederei
Nordfriesische Reederei GmbH, Kampen a Sylt, Niederlassung Rendsburg
Oelwerke Julius Schindler
Oetker, Rudolf A, Reederei
Ohl, Bernhard
Oldenburg - Portugiesische Dampfschiffs - Rehderei, Kusen Heitmann & Cie KG
Oldendorff, Egon
ORION Schifffahrstges. Reith & Co KG
Otto Hahn, Nuklearschiff
Parchmann, H., & Co Reederei
Peter Döhle Schiffahrts-KG
Petersen & Alpers GmbH & Co. KG
Poseidon Schiffahrt GmbH
Prinzenlinien
Reederei Hiddensee GmbH
Reinecke, J. A.
Rickmers Reederei GmbH & Cie. KG
Russ, Ernst
Sartori & Berger
Schifffahrts- u Speditionskontor ELBE
Schlieker & Co., Willy H.
Schlüssel - Reederei, D. Oltman & Co
Schröder, Richard, Reederei
Schuchmann, W.
Schuldt, H.
Schulte & Bruns
See - Berufsgenossenschaft
Seereederei FRIGGA AG
Shell AG
Sielwall-Reederei Rolf Faulbaum KG
Sloman, Rob. M., jr.
Stern-Linie GmbH
Stinnes, Hugo, Transozean Schiffahrt GmbH
Stülckenwerft HC Stülcken Sohn
Tiedemann, Carl, (GmbH & Co.) KG
Toepfer, Alfred C., Schiffahrts - Gesellschaft mbH
Translanta GmbH
TT-Line GmbH & Co. KG
Übersee-Reederei GmbH
UK-Tankschiffahrt GmbH
Union Partenreederei Scipio & Co.
Unterweser Reederei AG
VEB Deutsches Fischkombinat
Vega Reederei Friedrich Dauber
Vereinigte Flensburg - Eckensunder und Sonderburger D.G.
Vereinigte Tanklager und Transportmittel GmbH - VTG
Vinnen & Co, F. A.
Waried Tankschiff Rhederei GmbH
Warrings, Reederei
Weidtman & Ballin
Weiße Flotte GmbH (FRS)
Weisse Flotte Rostock, VEB
Weitert, Jürgen, Tankreederei
Weserfähre GmbH
Wessels Reederei GmbH & Co. KG
Wessels, P.W.
Wiards, Adolf
Woermann Linie
Wyker Dampfschiffs - Reederei Föhr-Amrum GmbH - WDR
Zedler, August
Zerssen & Co GmbH